Kampe, stævner og events

 

DagDatoKl.Aktivitet - hjemmeholdTid - udeholdSpillested/LokaleOmklædning
UGE 28
Man06-jul19:00AIK Kv. seniorFørslev IFBane 4
Man06-jul19:00AIK FitnessLars BeierMøde 1
Tor09-jul19:15AIK serie 3EVIFKunst
UGE 30
Lør18-jul14:00AIK serie 1Såby FodboldKunstgræs
UGE 31
Søn02-aug11:00AIK U14pi 8mKirke Helsinge IFBane 4
UGE 32
Tir04-aug19:00AIK serie 1NFB ssBane 1
UGE 33
Lør15-aug10:00FødselsdagEmmaHal 2
UGE 34
Ons19-aug18:45AIK serie 3 pokalSvorgerslev BKBane 1
Tor20-aug19:00AIK gym - instruktørmødeDorte - 19-20:30Møde 3
Søn23-aug10:00GrundejerforeningLemgaardenMøde 1
UGE 35
Tir25-aug18:30U13pi 8m pokalB.73, SlagelseBane 4
Fre28-aug18:00FloorballPokalfestHal 1 + Møde 3
Lør29-aug08:00Hundeudstilling+ aftensmadBane 3 el. Hal 1
Søn30-aug08:00Hundeudstilling+ aftensmadBane 3 el. Hal 1
UGE 36
Man31-aug15:00PigerakettenConniBane 3
Ons02-sep18:15AIK U13dr 8m pokalKarise IKBane 4
UGE 37
Lør12-sep10:00FloorballHal 1
UGE 38
Lør19-sep10:00FloorballHal 1
Søn20-sep09:00AIK Badminton 9-17TrineHal 1 + Hal 2
UGE 39
Lør26-sep08:00AIK GymnastikHenrik BPHal 1 + Hal 2
UGE 40
Fre02-okt18:00AIK GymnastikOvernatningHal 1 + Hal 2
Lør03-okt10:00FloorballHal 1
Lør03-okt14:00AIK GymnastikOvernatningHal 1 + Hal 2
Søn04-okt08:00AIK GymnastikOvernatningHal 1 + Hal 2
UGE 41
Lør10-okt10:00FloorballHal 1
UGE 42
Lør17-okt10:00FloorballHal 1
Søn18-okt10:00FloorballHal 1
UGE 43
Lør24-okt10:00FloorballHal 1
Søn25-okt09:00AIK Badminton 9-17TrineHal 1 + Hal 2
UGE 44
Lør31-okt10:00FloorballHal 1
Søn01-nov09:00IndefodboldHal 1
UGE 45
Fre06-nov14:00DARAK KatteudstillingErik SchouHal 1+Hal 2
Lør07-nov08:00DARAK KatteudstillingErik SchouHal 1+Hal 2
Søn08-nov08:00DARAK KatteudstillingErik SchouHal 1+Hal 2
UGE 46
Lør14-nov10:00FloorballHal 1
Søn15-nov09:00IndefodboldHal 1
UGE 47
Ons18-nov08:00Teater8-12Hal 2
Lør21-nov09:00IndefodboldHal 1
Søn22-nov09:00IndefodboldHal 1
UGE 48
Lør28-nov08:00Myndeklubben i DKHenrik Johansen KochHal 1+Hal 2
Søn29-nov08:00HundeudstillingDSGKHal 1
UGE 49
Lør05-dec10:00FloorballHal 1
Søn06-dec09:00IndefodboldHal 1
UGE 50
Lør12-dec10:00FloorballHal 1
Søn13-dec09:00IndefodboldHal 1
2021
UGE 1
Lør09-jan10:00FloorballHal 1
Søn10-jan09:00IndefodboldHal 1
UGE 2
Lør16-jan10:00FloorballHal 1
Søn17-jan09:00IndefodboldHal 1
UGE 3
Lør23-jan10:00FloorballHal 1
Søn24-jan09:00IndefodboldHal 1
UGE 4
Lør30-jan09:00IndefodboldHal 1
Søn31-jan09:00IndefodboldHal 1
UGE 5
Lør06-feb10:00FloorballHal 1
Søn07-feb09:00IndefodboldHal 1
UGE 6
Lør13-feb09:00AIK Badminton 9-23TrineHal 1 + Hal 2
Søn14-feb07:00AIK Badminton 7-15TrineHal 1 + Hal 2
UGE 7
Lør20-feb10:00Floorball10 års jubilæumHal 1 + Møde 3
UGE 8
Lør27-feb10:00FloorballHal 1
Søn28-feb09:00IndefodboldHal 1
UGE 9
Lør06-mar10:00FloorballHal 1
Søn07-mar09:00IndefodboldHal 1
UGE 10
Lør13-mar10:00FloorballHal 1
Søn14-mar09:00IndefodboldHal 1
UGE 11
Lør20-mar08:00HundeudstillingMyndeklubbenHal 1+Hal 2
Søn21-mar08:00AIK Gym opvisningDorteHal 1+Hal 2+Z
UGE 16
Lør24-apr09:00Stevns BadmintonHans-Erik MeinckeHal 1 + Hal 2
Søn25-apr09:00Stevns BadmintonHans-Erik MeinckeHal 1 + Hal 2
UGE 17
Lør01-maj10:00FloorballHal 1
UGE 18
Lør08-maj10:00FloorballHal 1
UGE 19
Lør15-maj10:00FloorballHal 1
UGE 35
Søn05-sep08:00HundeudstillingDSGKHal 1
UGE 47
Lør27-nov08:00HundeudstillingMyndeklubbenHal 1+Hal 2