Kampe, stævner og events

 

DagDatoKl.Aktivitet - hjemmeholdTid - udeholdSpillested/LokaleOmklædning
UGE 38
Tor23-sep19:30AIK FodboldT/L-mødeMøde 2
Fre24-sep18:00AIK U14 pigerFaxe-Haslev PigefodboldBane 513 + 14
Lør25-sep12:00SFK herrerFF KøbenhavnHal 12 + 3
Lør25-sep13:00Barnedåb - hoppeborgCeciliaHal 2
Søn26-sep10:00SFK trænerkursusDortheHal 1 + Møde 12 + 3
Søn26-sep10:00AIK U13 drengeHerlufsholm GFBane 413 + 14
Søn26-sep10:00AIK U15 drengePræstø IFBane 115 + 16
UGE 39
Tir28-sep18:30Store Heddinge BKVordingborg IFKunstgræs
Fre01-okt15:00AIK FitnessDGI KursusZumbasal
Fre01-okt19:00AIK GymnastikOvernatning HBPHal 2
Lør02-okt07:00AIK GymnastikOvernatning HBPHal 2
Lør02-okt08:00AIK FitnessDGI KursusZumbasal
Lør02-okt08:00SFK ungdomsturneringU11 piger + U13 drengeHal 1
Lør02-okt10:00AIK U12 drengeFK Sydsjælland 05Bane 5
Lør02-okt12:00AIK serie 4Lellinge IFBane 1
Lør02-okt14:00AIK serie 2BK FrihedenBane 1
Søn03-okt08:00AIK FitnessDGI KursusZumbasal
Søn03-okt10:00BørnefødselsdagBrittHal 2
Søn03-okt10:00AIK U13 drengeSuså IFBane 4
UGE 40
Man04-okt18:30AIK oldgirlsTeam Solrød KB
Tor07-okt17:30AIK U17 pigerSydsjællands Pige AllianceBane 1
Fre08-okt17:45AIK U14 pigerHolmegaard GBBane 5
Lør09-okt11:30BørnefødselsdagCharlotte BHal 2
Lør09-okt10:00AIK U14 drengeKarise IKBane 1
Søn10-okt10:00BørnefødselsdagJane LHal 2
Søn10-okt10:00AIK U15 drengeIshøj IFBane 1
Søn10-okt12:00AIK U17 drengeBramsnæs FBBane 1
UGE 41
Fre15-okt18:00AIK U17 drengeFårevejle BKBane 1
Lør16-okt08:00SFK ungdomsturneringU11 pigerHal 1
Lør16-okt10:00BørnefødselsdagClausHal 2
Lør16-okt12:00AIK serie 4Køge Nord FCBane 1
Lør16-okt14:00AIK serie 2KFUM BK, RoskildeBane 1
Søn17-okt10:00AIK U13 drengeNykøbing FCBane 4
Uge 42
Fre22-okt15:00DARAK katteudstillingMette UsbeckHal 1 + Hal 2
Lør23-okt08:00DARAK katteudstillingMette UsbeckHal 1 + Hal 2
Søn24-okt08:00DARAK katteudstillingMette UsbeckHal 1 + Hal 2
UGE 43
Lør30-okt10:00FloorballKidzliga-stævneHal 1
Søn31-okt09:00DBU indestævneHal 1
Søn31-okt11:00BørnefødselsdagMarieHal 2
UGE 44
Lør06-nov08:00AIK GymDGI kursusHal 2
Lør06-nov08:30DagplejedagChristaHal 1
Søn07-nov12:00SFK herrerHerlev FCHal 1
UGE 45
Man08-nov07:00Den Kulturelle RygsækSineHal 2
Lør13-nov09:00DBU indestævneHal 1
Søn14-nov09:00DBU indestævneHal 1
UGE 46
Man15-nov08:00Kommunalvalg 2021Hal 1
Tir16-nov08:00Kommunalvalg 2021Hal 1
Ons17-nov08:00Kommunalvalg 2021Hal 1
Tor18-nov16:00Peter Mygind foredragStrøbyskolenHal 1
Lør20-nov09:00DBU indestævneHal 1
Søn21-nov09:00DBU indestævneHal 1
UGE 47
Lør27-nov08:00HundeudstillingMyndeklubbenHal 1+Hal 2
Søn28-nov12:00SFK herrerRungsted-Hørsholm FKHal 1
Søn28-nov12:00BørnefødselsdagSitara SHal 2
UGE 48
Lør04-dec08:00HundeudstillingHelle - RRKHal 1
Søn05-dec09:00DBU indestævneHal 1
UGE 49
Lør11-dec09:00DBU indestævneHal 1
Lør11-dec12:00BørnefødselsdagBjørn HHal 2
Søn12-dec09:00DBU indestævneHal 1
UGE 50
Lør18-dec09:00DBU indestævneFutsalHal 1
Søn19-dec09:00DBU indestævneFutsalHal 1
2022
UGE 1
Lør08-jan12:00SFK herrerJægerspris UFCHal 1
Søn09-jan09:00DBU indestævneHal 1
UGE 2
Lør15-jan09:00DBU indestævneHal 1
Søn16-jan09:00DBU indestævneHal 1
UGE 3
Lør22-jan10:00SFKKidzliga-stævneHal 1
Søn23-jan09:00DBU indestævneHal 1
Søn23-jan08:00AIK GymnastikTræning Henrik BPHal 2
UGE 4
Lør29-jan09:00DBU indestævneHal 1
Søn30-jan09:00DBU indestævneHal 1
UGE 5
Lør05-feb10:00SFKKidzliga-stævneHal 1
Søn06-feb09:00DBU indestævneHal 1
UGE 6
Lør12-feb12:00SFK herrerHvidovre Attack FCHal 1
Søn13-feb09:00DBU indestævneHal 1
UGE 8
Lør26-feb09:00DBU indestævneHal 1
Søn27-feb09:00DBU indestævneHal 1
UGE 9
Lør05-mar12:00SFK herrerHerlev FCHal 1
Søn06-mar09:00DBU indestævneHal 1
UGE 10
Lør12-mar09:00DBU indestævneHal 1
Søn13-mar09:00DBU indestævneHal 1
UGE 11
Lør19-mar09:00DBU indestævneHal 1
Søn20-mar09:00DBU indestævneHal 1
UGE 12
Lør26-mar12:00SFK herrerCopenhagen FCHal 1
UGE 13
Lør02-apr08:00AIK GymnastikOpvisning DorteHal 1 + Hal 2 + Zumba
UGE 15
Lør16-apr08:00HundeudstillingMyndeklubbenHal 1+2+Bane 3
UGE 47
Lør26-nov08:00HundeudstillingMyndeklubbenHal 1+2
Søn27-nov08:00HundeudstillingLilian - DSGHHal 1
2023
UGE 14
Søn9-apr08:00HundeudstillingMyndeklubbenHal 1+2
UGE 47
Lør25-nov08:00HundeudstillingMyndeklubbenHal 1+2