Kampe, stævner og events

 

DagDatoKl.Aktivitet - hjemmeholdTid - udeholdSted
UGE 47
Ons20-nov19:30Karise IKAIK superveteranerK
Lør23-nov10:00SFK U11Jægerspris UFCH1
Søn24-nov13:00Børnefødselsdag 13-18Jeanne Hougaard - betaltH2
UGE 48
Man25-nov10:00GES10-11:30K
Ons27-nov13:00GES13-14:30K
Ons27-nov19:30AIK superveteranerKøge BKK
Tor28-nov18:30DGI kursusTrineM2
Fre29-nov18:30AIK U15pi 8mJyllinge FCK
Lør30-nov08:00Hundeudstilling RRBNadaH1+M2
Lør30-nov10:30AIK U12pi 8mGreve FodboldK
Lør30-nov10:30AIK U12dr 8mNæstved IFK
Lør30-nov12:00AIK U14drSolrød FCK
Søn01-dec10:00SFK U11GrevLeH1
Søn01-dec10:30AIK U11dr 8mViby IFK
Søn01-dec10:30AIK Kvinde senior 8mRøde Stjerne BKK
Søn01-dec11:30SFK U13 Vanløse/FrederiksbergH1
Søn01-dec12:00AIK U16drØlstykke FCK
Søn01-dec13:00SFK HerrerRungsted-HørsholmH1
UGE 49
Man02-dec10:00GES - 2 kampeNæsgaard dr + piK
Ons04-dec08:00BadmintonjuleafslutningH1
Ons04-dec13:00GES13-14:30K
Lør07-dec09:00DBU IndestævneHåndboldmål 9-17H1
Lør07-dec12:00BørnefødselsdagLouisa Zorer 28934362H2
Søn08-dec10:00U9 dr 5-mands stævne2 baner kl.10-12K
Søn08-dec14:00JuletræsfestH1+H2
UGE 50
Tir10-dec18:15EVIF U13dr 8mAlbertslund IFK
Ons11-dec19:00Julehygge fodbold19-21M3
Tor12-dec20:00SFK HerrerAmager FKH1
Fre13-dec18:30AIK U15pi 8mOrient GIK
Lør14-dec10:00SFK U11Helsingør FTH1
Lør14-dec10:30AIK U12dr 8mKøge Nord FCK
Lør14-dec10:30AIK U13dr 8mKøge FCK
Lør14-dec12:00AIK U15drFløng-HedehuseneK
Lør14-dec12:00Floorball træner-kursus12-18H1
Lør14-dec15:00BørnefødselsdagGülüzar 15-20H2
Søn15-dec10:30AIK U12dr 8mSorø FrejaK
Søn15-dec10:30AIK U13pi 8mHerstedøster ICK
UGE 51
Man16-dec10:00GES10-11:30K
Man16-dec15:00Baldoni Juleshow15-22H2
Ons18-dec12:00GES2 kampe 12-16K
Ons18-dec17:00Badminton juleafslutn.TrineM1
Lør21-dec11:30BørnefødselsdagBjarne MunckH2
2020
UGE 1
Lør04-jan10:00SFK U11GrevLeH1
Lør04-jan11:30SFK U13Copenhagen FCH1
Lør04-jan13:00SFK HerrerFF KøbenhavnH1
Søn05-jan09:00DBU IndestævneFutsal 9-18H1
UGE 2
Lør11-jan09:00DBU Indestævne½ bane 9-16H1
Lør11-jan12:00AIK U14drHimmelev-VeddelevK
Søn12-jan10:30AIK U12pi 8mOrient GIK
Søn12-jan12:00AIK U16drDragør BKK
UGE 3
Lør18-jan09:00DBU IndestævneFutsal 9-19H1
Søn19-jan09:00DBU IndestævneHåndboldmål 9-19H1
UGE 4
Tir21-jan18:15EVIF U13dr 8mHerstedøster ICK
Fre24-jan18:30AIK U15pi 8mB.1973, HerlevK
Lør25-jan9:00AIK U11dr 8mIF Frem BjæverskovK
Lør25-jan10:30AIK U11dr 8mNykøbing IFK
Lør25-jan10:30AIK U12dr 8mVemmelev SGIK
Søn26-jan09:00Strøby Kvinde CupConnieH1
Søn26-jan09:00AIK U12dr 8mKøge Nord FCK
Søn26-jan13:00BørnefødselsdagPeter BjørnskovH2
UGE 5
Ons29-jan19:30AIK superveteranerKarise IKK
Tor30-jan18:00SFK U11Benløse FCH1
Fre31-jan18:30AIK U15pi 8mHaslev FCK
Lør01-feb10:30AIK U13pi 8mVallensbæk IFK
Lør01-feb12:00AIK Serie 2Vordingborg IF serie 3K
Søn2-feb10:30AIK U11dr 8mViby IFK
Søn2-feb10:30AIK kvindesenior 8mTølløse BKK
UGE 6
Tir4-feb18:15EVIF U13dr 8mNAB/NFBK
Lør08-feb10:00SFK U13Herlev FCH1
Lør08-feb11:30SFK HerrerHafnia FCH1
Lør08-feb12:00AIK serie 2Køge BK sj. serieK
Lør08-feb14:00SB 1VordingborgK
Lør08-feb14:00AIK GymDorteH1+H2+Z+M1+M2
Søn09-feb09:00Badminton forældrest.TrineH1+H2
UGE 7
Lør15-feb12:00AIK serie 2Jyllinge FC serie 3K
UGE 8
Lør22-feb12:00Badminton natboldTrineH1+H2
Lør22-feb14:00SB 1Karise IKK
Søn23-feb09:00DBU Indestævne½ bane 9-16H1
UGE 9
Ons26-feb19:30AIK superveteranerKøge Nord FCK
Lør29-feb09:00HundeudstillingSpidshundeklubbenH1+H2
Lør29-feb10:30AIK U12pi 8mHaslev FCK
Lør29-feb10:30AIK U13dr 8mNæstved IFK
Lør29-feb12:00AIK U14drVallensbæk IFK
Lør29-feb14:00SB 1AIK 65 Strøby 2K
Lør29-feb16:00AIK U15drBK FrihedenK
Søn01-mar10:30AIK U13pi 8mHvidovre IFK
Søn01-mar10:30AIK kvindesenior 8mBK, Vest, RødovreK
Søn01-mar12:00AIK U16drFA2000K
UGE 10
Tir03-mar18:15EVIF U13dr 8mKarlelunde IFK
Ons04-mar19:30Karise IKAIK superveteranerK
Fre06-mar18:30AIK U15pi 8mBorup IFK
Lør07-mar10:00SFK U11Rungsted-Hørsholm FKH1
Lør07-mar10:30AIK U12dr 8mVemmelev SGIK
Lør07-mar11:30SFK U13Benløse FCH1
Lør07-mar12:00SB 1Næstved FC 77K
Lør07-mar13:00SFK HerrerJægerspris UFCH1
Lør07-mar14:00AIK U14drØrslev GIFK
Lør07-mar15:00Motions-stævneDamer 15-19H1
Lør07-mar16:00AIK serie 2NFB sj. serieK
Søn08-mar09:00DBU Indestævne½ bane 9-18H1
Søn08-mar10:30AIK U11dr 8mGundsølille SGIFK
Søn08-mar10:30AIK kvindesenior 8mHelsingør IFK
UGE 11
Ons11-mar19:30AIK superveteranerKøge BKK
Fre13-mar15:00Leje af ½-bane sæt 600,-Karise IK - Jens Lyngholm
Lør14-mar09:00DBU IndestævneHåndbold 9-18H1
Lør14-mar09:00AIK U11dr 8mHerfølge BKK
Lør14-mar10:30AIK U12dr 8mHerfølge BKK
Lør14-mar10:30AIK U13dr 8mB.73, SlagelseK
Lør14-mar12:00AIK U15drKøge BKK
Lør14-mar14:00Hellested IFKværkeby IFK
Søn15-mar10:30AIK U11dr 8mRB 1906K
Søn15-mar10:30AIK U13pi 8mFC BellaK
UGE 12
Lør21-mar10:00SFK U11Vanløse/FrederiksbergH1
Lør21-mar10:30AIK U12dr 8mAIK 65 StrøbyK
Lør21-mar10:30AIK U12pi 8mKøge BKK
Lør21-mar11:30SFK U13Rungsted-Hørsholm FKH1
Lør21-mar12:00AIK U14drGreve FodboldK
Lør21-mar14:00SB 1Nyråd/LangebækK
Lør21-mar16:00Hellested IFTerslev IFK
Søn22-mar09:00Floorball stævneKidzliga + Motion 8-18H1
Søn22-mar12:00AIK U16drJægersborg BKK
UGE 13
Lør28-mar10:00SFK U11Hvidovre AttackH1
Lør28-mar11:30SFK U13Hvidovre AttackH1
Lør28-mar12:00SB 2Karise IKK
Lør28-mar14:00SB 1GanløseK
Lør28-mar16:00Hellested IFEVIFK
Søn29-mar07:00AIK GymnastikOpvisning 2020H1+H2+Z
UGE 14
Lør04-apr10:00SFK U13Rødovre FGCH1
Lør04-apr11:30SFK U11Helsingør FtH1
UGE 16
Fre17-apr17:00Floorball Cup17-22H1+H2
Ons28-apr07:00NaturfagsmaratonMorten 51928840H1
Lør02-maj09:00Sydstevns BadmintonUngdomsstævneH1+H2
Søn03-maj09:00Sydstevns BadmintonUngdomsstævneH1+H2
UGE 18
Fre15-maj07:00Dagplejens dag 2020ChristaH2+Z
UGE 45
Fre06-nov14:00DARAK KatteudstillingErik SchouH1+H2
Lør07-nov08:00DARAK KatteudstillingErik SchouH1+H2
Søn08-nov08:00DARAK KatteudstillingErik SchouH1+H2
UGE 48
Lør28-nov08:00Myndeklubben i DKHenrik Johansen KochH1+H2